31 Oct 2019 |
LaLiga |
Mallorca - Osasuna |
DRAW |
2-2 |
WIN |
30 Oct 2019 |
Superliga |
Argentinos Juniors - Talleres |
HOME |
1-0 |
WIN |
29 Oct 2019 |
KNVB Cup |
IJsselmeervogels - FC Den Bosch |
HOME |
3-0 |
WIN |
28 Oct 2019 |
Super League |
Asteras Tripolis - Lamia |
HOME |
4-1 |
WIN |
27 Oct 2019 |
Serie C Grp. A |
Pianese - Olbia |
DRAW |
2-2 |
LOSE |
26 Oct 2019 |
Premier League |
Isloch - Dnyapro Mogilev |
DRAW |
1-1 |
WIN |
25 Oct 2019 |
Serie B |
Londrina EC - Oeste FC |
AWAY |
0-2 |
WIN |
24 Oct 2019 |
Europa League Grp. I |
Gent - Wolfsburg |
DRAW |
2-2 |
WIN |
23 Oct 2019 |
Botola Pro |
MCO Oujda - Wydad Casablanca |
DRAW |
1-1 |
WIN |
22 Oct 2019 |
League 2 |
Carlisle United - Northampton Town |
AWAY |
0-2 |
WIN |
21 Oct 2019 |
Premier League |
Sheffield United - Arsenal |
HOME |
1-0 |
WIN |
20 Oct 2019 |
LaLiga |
Espanyol - Villarreal |
AWAY |
0-1 |
WIN |
19 Oct 2019 |
2. Bundesliga |
St. Pauli - Darmstadt |
AWAY |
0-1 |
WIN |
19 Oct 2019 |
J. League |
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai |
HOME |
0-2 |
LOSE |
17 Oct 2019 |
Serie B |
Botafogo SP - Atletico GO |
DRAW |
0-0 |
WIN |
17 Oct 2019 |
Serie A |
Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo |
HOME |
1-0 |
WIN |
15 Oct 2019 |
Serie B |
Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas |
HOME |
1-0 |
WIN |
14 Oct 2019 |
EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8 |
Finland U21 - Denmark U21 |
AWAY |
0-1 |
WIN |
13 Oct 2019 |
2. Division Norra Svealand |
Enkoeping - IFK Stocksund |
DRAW |
3-3 |
WIN |
12 Oct 2019 |
Regionalliga Southwest |
TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens |
AWAY |
1-3 |
WIN |
11 Oct 2019 |
Challenge Cup |
Stenhousemuir - Waterford FC |
HOME |
3-2 |
WIN |
10 Oct 2019 |
Club Friendlies |
Osasuna - Real Sociedad |
DRAW |
0-0 |
LOSE |
09 Oct 2019 |
League Cup Final Stage |
Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers |
HOME |
3-1 |
WIN |
08 Oct 2019 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F |
Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle |
AWAY |
0-3 |
WIN |
07 Oct 2019 |
Liga I |
Astra Giurgiu - Hermannstadt |
DRAW |
0-0 |
WIN |
06 Oct 2019 |
Regionalliga West |
Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen |
HOME |
2-0 |
WIN |
05 Oct 2019 |
League Two |
Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City |
HOME |
1-0 |
WIN |
04 Oct 2019 |
J. League |
Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo |
HOME |
5-0 |
WIN |
03 Oct 2019 |
Europa League Grp. A |
F91 Dudelange - Qarabag FK |
AWAY |
1-4 |
WIN |
02 Oct 2019 |
K-League 2 |
Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon Citizen |
AWAY |
1-3 |
WIN |
01 Oct 2019 |
AFC Champions League Final Stage |
Al-Sadd - Al Hilal |
AWAY |
1-4 |
WIN |